Is Tomato Puree with Basil (Passata Con Basilico) Glass Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree

Check Tomato Puree with Basil (Passata Con Basilico) Glass against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Puree with Basil (Passata Con Basilico) Glass is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep