Is Tomato Relish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, mineral salt (509), concentrate, sugar (white, brown), onion, white vinegar, starch, salt, mustard flour, spice, chilli
Check Tomato Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


