Is Tomato Roughy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zesty Italian Dressing, Water, Soybean, Canola Oil, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Garlic, Red Bell Peppers, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta And Sulfating Agents, As A, Oleoresin Paprika, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Red Onions, Cilantro, Allergens: Contains: Soy
Check Tomato Roughy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Roughy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Roughy is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


