Is TOMATO SALSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH TOMATOES. TOMATO PASTE. ONIONS. GREEN PEPPERS. JALEPENO PEPPERS. GARLIC. CILATRO. SALT. VINEGAR
Check TOMATO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


