Is Tomato Sauce 213 mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, tomato paste, salt, citric acid, onion powder, dried garlic, spice.

Check Tomato Sauce 213 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Sauce 213 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep