Is TOMATO SAUCE 4L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 69% (From Paste), Sugar, Food Acid (Acetic), Salt, Onion, Spice Extract, Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanuts
Check TOMATO SAUCE 4L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SAUCE 4L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO SAUCE 4L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltySweet
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


