Is Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Garden Vegetable Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole, Crushed Jersey Tomatoes, Onions, Mushrooms, Zucchini, Carrots, Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil, Sea Salt, Fresh Oregano, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Garden Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Garden Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Garden Vegetable is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


