Is Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Marinara Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole, Crushed Jersey Fresh Tomatoes, Onions, Fresh Garlic, Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Sea Salt, Fresh Oregano, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Sauce, Jersey, Marinara is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


