Is TOMATO SAUCE KETCHUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN AS STABILIZER, TOMATO FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE, PHOSPHORIC ACID AS ACIDITY REGULATOR, SWEETENER.
Check TOMATO SAUCE KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SAUCE KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


