Is TOMATO SAUCE MADE WITH SEA SALT, TOMATO WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SEA SALT, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TOMATO SAUCE MADE WITH SEA SALT, TOMATO WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SAUCE MADE WITH SEA SALT, TOMATO WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


