Is TOMATO SAUCE, RICH TOMATO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS AND SWEET BELL PEPPER.
Check TOMATO SAUCE, RICH TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SAUCE, RICH TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


