Is Tomato Sauce, Roasted Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Flavour (Contains Sesame, Soybean And Coconut Oils), Spice, Contains, Sesame

Check Tomato Sauce, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Sauce, Roasted Garlic is available at 2 retailers

ValuemartZehrs

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep