Is Tomato Sauce, Signature Spicy, Arrabbiata Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peeled Ground Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Basil, Parsley, Spices
Check Tomato Sauce, Signature Spicy, Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Sauce, Signature Spicy, Arrabbiata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Sauce, Signature Spicy, Arrabbiata is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


