Is TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEHYDRATED SWEET BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping