Is TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER.

Check TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep