Is TOMATO SIMPLE BLEND KETCHUP, TOMATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TOMATO SIMPLE BLEND KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO SIMPLE BLEND KETCHUP, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


