Is Tomato Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste (14%), Chopped Tomato* (5%), Rice Flour*, Sugar Vegetable Bouillon* (Rice Flour Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Dried Vegetables & Concentrated Vegetable Juices* (Onion Carrot*, Parsnip*, Mushroom*, Pumpkin"), Sunflower Oil*, Turmeric*, Parsley, Lovage Garlic, Fennel Seeds").
Check Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


