Is Tomato Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste (14%), Chopped Tomato* (5%), Rice Flour*, Sugar Vegetable Bouillon* (Rice Flour Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Dried Vegetables & Concentrated Vegetable Juices* (Onion Carrot*, Parsnip*, Mushroom*, Pumpkin"), Sunflower Oil*, Turmeric*, Parsley, Lovage Garlic, Fennel Seeds").

Check Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep