Is TOMATO & SWEET BASIL SOUP, TOMATO & SWEET BASIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES IN JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ONIONS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check TOMATO & SWEET BASIL SOUP, TOMATO & SWEET BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO & SWEET BASIL SOUP, TOMATO & SWEET BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO & SWEET BASIL SOUP, TOMATO & SWEET BASIL is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


