Is Tomato Thyme Meat Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Kangaroo, Australian Beef, Gluten-free White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Tomato, Thyme, Black Pepper, Onion, Coriander, Cloves, Collagen Casing
Check Tomato Thyme Meat Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Thyme Meat Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Thyme Meat Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


