Is Tomato Variety Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES.
Check Tomato Variety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Variety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Variety is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSandwichGarnishing


