Is TOMATO WEDGES WITH OLIVE OIL AND ITALIAN SPICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF (OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRI ACID, CALCIUM CLORIDE).

Check TOMATO WEDGES WITH OLIVE OIL AND ITALIAN SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing