Is TOMATO WEDGES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check TOMATO WEDGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish
Wheat Free? TOMATO WEDGES | Spoonful