Is TOMATO WITH FENNEL SEEDS EXTRAORDINARILY GOOD SOUP, TOMATO WITH FENNEL SEEDS Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, tomato puree, onion, carrot, olive oil, kosher salt, garlic, fennel seed, thyme

Check TOMATO WITH FENNEL SEEDS EXTRAORDINARILY GOOD SOUP, TOMATO WITH FENNEL SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO WITH FENNEL SEEDS EXTRAORDINARILY GOOD SOUP, TOMATO WITH FENNEL SEEDS is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep