Is TOMATO WITH ONION & BASIL PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, WATER, ONION, BASIL, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID

Check TOMATO WITH ONION & BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping