Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tomatoes Crushed ( Passata Rustica) Glass Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chopped Tomatoes

Check Tomatoes Crushed ( Passata Rustica) Glass against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomatoes Crushed ( Passata Rustica) Glass is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? Tomatoes Crushed ( Passata Rustica) Glass | Spoonful