Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER POMODORO RICED CAULIFLOWER, TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Tomato Pulp, Garlic, White Wine, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Chili Powder (Spices, Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide), Black Pepp

Check TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER POMODORO RICED CAULIFLOWER, TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER POMODORO RICED CAULIFLOWER, TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go
Oat Free? TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER POMODORO RICED CAULIFLOWER, TOMATOES, GARLIC, WHITE WINE & CHILI POWDER | Spoonful