Is TOMATOES IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF (OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE)

Check TOMATOES IN OLIVE OIL & ITALIAN SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping