Is Tomatoes, No Added Salt, Kitchen Ready, Peeled, Ground Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine-ripened Fresh Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Naturally Derived Citric Acid

Check Tomatoes, No Added Salt, Kitchen Ready, Peeled, Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomatoes, No Added Salt, Kitchen Ready, Peeled, Ground is available at 2 retailers

TargetWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup