Is Tomatoes On The Vine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes On The Vine
Check Tomatoes On The Vine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomatoes On The Vine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Tomatoes On The Vine is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep


