Is Tomatoes Sun Dried Tub - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SALT SULPHUR DIOXIDE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Tomatoes Sun Dried Tub - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomatoes Sun Dried Tub - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


