Is Tomax Shishen Herbal Cooking Mix 90g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pearl Barley, Euryale Seeds, Lotus Seeds, Chinese Yam, Poria (Pure Vegetarian Diet), Cooking Direction: Stew The Ripe With All For 30~45 Minutes

Check Tomax Shishen Herbal Cooking Mix 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomax Shishen Herbal Cooking Mix 90g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep