Is Tomax Tasty Pepper Salt 45g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lake Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Black Pepper, China Cassia, Licorice, Fiber (Pure Vegetarian Diet)
Check Tomax Tasty Pepper Salt 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomax Tasty Pepper Salt 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomax Tasty Pepper Salt 45g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyPepperySweetSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


