Is Tombumble Smooth Peanut Butter Flake Candy With Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts*, Cane Sugar*, Salt, Vanilla, Bittersweet Chocolate* (cacao Beans*, Cane Sugar*, Cacao Butter*, Vanilla Beans*) *organic Contains Peanuts. Made On Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Tombumble Smooth Peanut Butter Flake Candy With Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tombumble Smooth Peanut Butter Flake Candy With Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Flake
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


