Is TOME, MACKERELS IN VEGETABLE OIL WITH CHILI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACKEREL, SOYA OIL, CHILI-PEPPER AND SALT.
Check TOME, MACKERELS IN VEGETABLE OIL WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOME, MACKERELS IN VEGETABLE OIL WITH CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


