Is TOMMY HIGH QUALITY CRUNCHY BEARS COATED IN FINEST SWISS DARK CHOCOLATE, TOMMY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR,CEREAL 20% (MAIZE, RICE, SUGAR, RAW SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, FRUCTOSE, MAIZE BRAN, SALT, VITAMINS, FLAVOURING, EMULSIFIER), COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS MASS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, FLAVOURING.
Check TOMMY HIGH QUALITY CRUNCHY BEARS COATED IN FINEST SWISS DARK CHOCOLATE, TOMMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMMY HIGH QUALITY CRUNCHY BEARS COATED IN FINEST SWISS DARK CHOCOLATE, TOMMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Granola Bars 6-1.49 oz Bars
Nature Valley Protein Granola Crunchy Oats N Dark Chocolate - 11 Oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Candy Coated Peanut Gems
OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


