Is Tommy Taylor's Taco Secret Street Taco Blend Fire & Smoke Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, spices (including chili pepper, cumin, oregano, coriander and cinnamon), cocoa processed with alkali and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.

Check Tommy Taylor's Taco Secret Street Taco Blend Fire & Smoke against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping