Is Tomoe Sakura Arare 7oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Sugar, Salt), Laver
Check Tomoe Sakura Arare 7oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomoe Sakura Arare 7oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomoe Sakura Arare 7oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


