Is toms for men mountain spring Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive Elaeis Guineensis (Palm), Kernel Ol, Stearyl Alcohol, Dicaprylyl Ether, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Hydroger Ated Castor Oil, Natural Fragrance, Olea Europaea (Olive Eaf Extract, Maltodextrin 7,0667)
Check toms for men mountain spring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open toms for men mountain spring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Spreadable
Commonly used for
On The Go


