Is Tom's Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, 7 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil), Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cornstarch, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Sodium Caseinate, Citric Acid, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Spices, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Red 40), Acetic Acid
Check Tom's Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom's Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom's Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


