Is Tom's Of Maine Wicked Cool! Deodorant For Girls Summer Fun Soy Free?

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol (Vegetable Derived), Water, Sodium Stearate, Organic Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Glyceryl Laurate, Natural Fragrance, Humulus Lupulus (Hops) (Extracted with Co2) Cone Extract, Organic Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Organic Cymbopogon Flexuosus Oil.
Check Tom's Of Maine Wicked Cool! Deodorant For Girls Summer Fun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom's Of Maine Wicked Cool! Deodorant For Girls Summer Fun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom's Of Maine Wicked Cool! Deodorant For Girls Summer Fun is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


