Is Tom's® Original Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.375 oz. Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt.

Check Tom's® Original Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.375 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom's® Original Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.375 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go