Is Toms Pork Skins, Fried, Hot Chicharrones Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Yellow 6 Lake, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Red 40 Lake
Check Toms Pork Skins, Fried, Hot Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toms Pork Skins, Fried, Hot Chicharrones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toms Pork Skins, Fried, Hot Chicharrones is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


