Is Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (2 Lbs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatin, Flavor, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Color (Carmine), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


