Is Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (3 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatin, Flavor, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Color (Carmine), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (3 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Toms, Red Ferrari Cars Firm Gummi (Ferrari Kart) (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


