Is TOMY MILK CANDY, CARAMELOS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), WHEY, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BICARBONATE OF SODA AND SALT.

Check TOMY MILK CANDY, CARAMELOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? TOMY MILK CANDY, CARAMELOS | Spoonful