Is Tomy Rich Butterscotch Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, BICARBONATE OF SODA, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).

Check Tomy Rich Butterscotch Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go