Is Tone It Up Organic Protein Vanilla Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend* (pea Protein Isolate*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Natural Flavors*, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides*, Guar Gum*, Gum Acacia*, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract*, Monk Fruit Extract.* *organic. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Soy, Wheat, And Eggs.
Check Tone It Up Organic Protein Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone It Up Organic Protein Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


