Is Tone It Up Plant Based Vanilla Protein and Greens Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend* (pea Proten Solate*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Greens Blend* (kale*, Broccoli*, Spinach*), Natural Flavors*, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides*, Guar Gum *, Acacia Gum*, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract", Monk Fruit Extract *. *organic. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Soy, Wheat, And Eggs.

Check Tone It Up Plant Based Vanilla Protein and Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSmoothie