Is Tone's Blackened Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dried Chili Pepper, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Dried Onion, Paprika, Spices, Dried Cayenne Pepper, White Pepper, Rice Hulls, Paprika Extractives (color).

Check Tone's Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading